Pawukon Calendar

Date Day of week Event
8/19/21 Thursday Buda-Dukut
8/20/21 Friday Wraspati-Dukut
8/21/21 Saturday Sukra-Dukut
8/22/21 Sunday Saniscara-Dukut
8/23/21 Monday Pengembang
8/24/21 Tuesday Coma-Watugunung
8/25/21 Wednesday Anggara-Watugunung
8/26/21 Thursday Buda-Watugunung
8/27/21 Friday Wraspati-Watugunung
8/28/21 Saturday Sukra-Watugunung
8/29/21 Sunday Saniscara-Watugunung
8/30/21 Monday Redite-Sinta
8/31/21 Tuesday Coma-Sinta
9/1/21 Wednesday Anggara-Sinta
9/2/21 Thursday Buda-Keliwon
9/3/21 Friday Wraspati-Sinta
9/4/21 Saturday Sukra-Sinta
9/5/21 Sunday Saniscara-Sinta
9/6/21 Monday Redite-Landeop
9/7/21 Tuesday Coma-Landeop
9/8/21 Wednesday Anggara-Landeop
9/9/21 Thursday Buda-Landeop
9/10/21 Friday Wraspati-Landeop
9/11/21 Saturday Sukra-Landeop
9/12/21 Sunday Tumpek Landep
9/13/21 Monday Redite-Ukir
9/14/21 Tuesday Coma-Ukir
9/15/21 Wednesday Anggara-Ukir
9/16/21 Thursday Buda-Cemeng
9/17/21 Friday Wraspati-Ukir
9/18/21 Saturday Sukra-Ukir
9/19/21 Sunday Saniscara-Ukir
9/20/21 Monday Redite-Kulantir
9/21/21 Tuesday Coma-Kulantir
9/22/21 Wednesday Anggara Kasih
9/23/21 Thursday Buda-Kulantir
9/24/21 Friday Wraspati-Kulantir
9/25/21 Saturday Sukra-Kulantir
9/26/21 Sunday Saniscara-Kulantir
9/27/21 Monday Pengembang
9/28/21 Tuesday Coma-Toulu
9/29/21 Wednesday Anggara-Toulu
9/30/21 Thursday Buda-Toulu
10/1/21 Friday Wraspati-Toulu
10/2/21 Saturday Sukra-Toulu
10/3/21 Sunday Saniscara-Toulu
10/4/21 Monday Redite-Gumbreg
10/5/21 Tuesday Coma-Gumbreg
10/6/21 Wednesday Anggara-Gumbreg
10/7/21 Thursday Buda-Keliwon
10/8/21 Friday Wraspati-Gumbreg
10/9/21 Saturday Sukra-Gumbreg
10/10/21 Sunday Saniscara-Gumbreg
10/11/21 Monday Redite-Wariga
10/12/21 Tuesday Coma-Wariga
10/13/21 Wednesday Anggara-Wariga
10/14/21 Thursday Buda-Wariga
10/15/21 Friday Wraspati-Wariga
10/16/21 Saturday Sukra-Wariga
10/17/21 Sunday Tumpek Uduh
10/18/21 Monday Redite-Warigadean
10/19/21 Tuesday Coma-Warigadean
10/20/21 Wednesday Anggara-Warigadean
10/21/21 Thursday Buda-Cemeng
10/22/21 Friday Wraspati-Warigadean
10/23/21 Saturday Sukra-Warigadean
10/24/21 Sunday Saniscara-Warigadean
10/25/21 Monday Redite-Julungwangi
10/26/21 Tuesday Coma-Julungwangi
10/27/21 Wednesday Anggara Kasih
10/28/21 Thursday Buda-Julungwangi
10/29/21 Friday Wraspati-Julungwangi
10/30/21 Saturday Sukra-Julungwangi
10/31/21 Sunday Saniscara-Julungwangi
11/1/21 Monday Pengembang
11/2/21 Tuesday Coma-Sunsang
11/3/21 Wednesday Anggara-Sunsang
11/4/21 Thursday Buda-Sunsang
11/5/21 Friday Wraspati-Sunsang
11/6/21 Saturday Sukra-Sunsang
11/7/21 Sunday Saniscara-Sunsang
11/8/21 Monday Redite-Dunggulan
11/9/21 Tuesday Coma-Dunggulan
11/10/21 Wednesday Anggara-Dunggulan
11/11/21 Thursday Galungan
11/12/21 Friday Wraspati-Dunggulan
11/13/21 Saturday Sukra-Dunggulan
11/14/21 Sunday Saniscara-Dunggulan
11/15/21 Monday Redite-Kuningan
11/16/21 Tuesday Coma-Kuningan
11/17/21 Wednesday Anggara-Kuningan
11/18/21 Thursday Buda-Kuningan
11/19/21 Friday Wraspati-Kuningan
11/20/21 Saturday Sukra-Kuningan
11/21/21 Sunday Tumpek Kuningan
11/22/21 Monday Redite-Langkir
11/23/21 Tuesday Coma-Langkir
11/24/21 Wednesday Anggara-Langkir
11/25/21 Thursday Buda-Cemeng
11/26/21 Friday Wraspati-Langkir
11/27/21 Saturday Sukra-Langkir
11/28/21 Sunday Saniscara-Langkir
11/29/21 Monday Redite-Medangsia
11/30/21 Tuesday Coma-Medangsia
12/1/21 Wednesday Anggara Kasih
12/2/21 Thursday Buda-Medangsia
12/3/21 Friday Wraspati-Medangsia
12/4/21 Saturday Sukra-Medangsia
12/5/21 Sunday Saniscara-Medangsia
12/6/21 Monday Pengembang
12/7/21 Tuesday Coma-Pujut
12/8/21 Wednesday Anggara-Pujut
12/9/21 Thursday Buda-Pujut
12/10/21 Friday Wraspati-Pujut
12/11/21 Saturday Sukra-Pujut
12/12/21 Sunday Saniscara-Pujut
12/13/21 Monday Redite-Pahang
12/14/21 Tuesday Coma-Pahang
12/15/21 Wednesday Anggara-Pahang
12/16/21 Thursday Buda-Keliwon
12/17/21 Friday Wraspati-Pahang
12/18/21 Saturday Sukra-Pahang
12/19/21 Sunday Saniscara-Pahang
12/20/21 Monday Redite-Klurut
12/21/21 Tuesday Coma-Klurut
12/22/21 Wednesday Anggara-Klurut
12/23/21 Thursday Buda-Klurut
12/24/21 Friday Wraspati-Klurut
12/25/21 Saturday Sukra-Klurut
12/26/21 Sunday Tumepek Krulut
12/27/21 Monday Redite-Merakih
12/28/21 Tuesday Coma-Merakih
12/29/21 Wednesday Anggara-Merakih
12/30/21 Thursday Buda-Cemeng
12/31/21 Friday Wraspati-Merakih
1/1/22 Saturday Sukra-Merakih
1/2/22 Sunday Saniscara-Merakih
1/3/22 Monday Redite-Tambir
1/4/22 Tuesday Coma-Tambir
1/5/22 Wednesday Anggara Kasih
1/6/22 Thursday Buda-Tambir
1/7/22 Friday Wraspati-Tambir
1/8/22 Saturday Sukra-Tambir
1/9/22 Sunday Saniscara-Tambir
1/10/22 Monday Pengembang
1/11/22 Tuesday Coma-Medangkungan
1/12/22 Wednesday Anggara-Medangkungan
1/13/22 Thursday Buda-Medangkungan
1/14/22 Friday Wraspati-Medangkungan
1/15/22 Saturday Sukra-Medangkungan
1/16/22 Sunday Saniscara-Medangkungan
1/17/22 Monday Redite-Matal
1/18/22 Tuesday Coma-Matal
1/19/22 Wednesday Anggara-Matal
1/20/22 Thursday Buda-Keliwon
1/21/22 Friday Wraspati-Matal
1/22/22 Saturday Sukra-Matal
1/23/22 Sunday Saniscara-Matal
1/24/22 Monday Redite-Uve
1/25/22 Tuesday Coma-Uve
1/26/22 Wednesday Anggara-Uve
1/27/22 Thursday Buda-Uve
1/28/22 Friday Wraspati-Uve
1/29/22 Saturday Sukra-Uve
1/30/22 Sunday Tumpek Kandang
1/31/22 Monday Redite-Menail
2/1/22 Tuesday Coma-Menail
2/2/22 Wednesday Anggara-Menail
2/3/22 Thursday Buda-Cemeng
2/4/22 Friday Wraspati-Menail
2/5/22 Saturday Sukra-Menail
2/6/22 Sunday Saniscara-Menail
2/7/22 Monday Redite-Perangbakat
2/8/22 Tuesday Coma-Perangbakat
2/9/22 Wednesday Anggara Kasih
2/10/22 Thursday Buda-Perangbakat
2/11/22 Friday Wraspati-Perangbakat
2/12/22 Saturday Sukra-Perangbakat
2/13/22 Sunday Saniscara-Perangbakat
2/14/22 Monday Pengembang
2/15/22 Tuesday Coma-Bala
2/16/22 Wednesday Anggara-Bala
2/17/22 Thursday Buda-Bala
2/18/22 Friday Wraspati-Bala
2/19/22 Saturday Sukra-Bala
2/20/22 Sunday Saniscara-Bala
2/21/22 Monday Redite-Ugu
2/22/22 Tuesday Coma-Ugu
2/23/22 Wednesday Anggara-Ugu
2/24/22 Thursday Buda-Keliwon
2/25/22 Friday Wraspati-Ugu
2/26/22 Saturday Sukra-Ugu
2/27/22 Sunday Saniscara-Ugu
2/28/22 Monday Redite-Wayang
3/1/22 Tuesday Coma-Wayang
3/2/22 Wednesday Anggara-Wayang
3/3/22 Thursday Buda-Wayang
3/4/22 Friday Wraspati-Wayang
3/5/22 Saturday Sukra-Wayang
3/6/22 Sunday Tumpek Ringgit
3/7/22 Monday Redite-Kulawu
3/8/22 Tuesday Coma-Kulawu
3/9/22 Wednesday Anggara-Kulawu
3/10/22 Thursday Buda-Cemeng
3/11/22 Friday Wraspati-Kulawu
3/12/22 Saturday Sukra-Kulawu
3/13/22 Sunday Saniscara-Kulawu
3/14/22 Monday Redite-Dukut
3/15/22 Tuesday Coma-Dukut
3/16/22 Wednesday Anggara Kasih
3/17/22 Thursday Buda-Dukut
3/18/22 Friday Wraspati-Dukut
3/19/22 Saturday Sukra-Dukut
3/20/22 Sunday Saniscara-Dukut
3/21/22 Monday Pengembang